Booked to date:
(Updated 14th February 2020)

We’re pleased to share with you the up to date list of exhibitors who are booked to attend the 2020 Event.

4R Group

A W Trailers (Engineering)

AB Systems (UK)

Abbey Machinery

Abimac UK

Abrey Agricultural

ADAS

Aerworx Ltd

Agri King

Agri Market Insight & Access

Agricision

Agrifac

Agri-Hire Ltd

Agri-Industry Solutions

Agrovista UK

AHDB

AIC (Agricultural Industries Confederation)

Air Seal Products

Albutt

Allswage UK

Alpler

Amazone Ltd

APV – Technische Produkte

B Price Mus-Max Specialist Ltd

Bailey Trailers

Barenbrug UK

BASIS Registration Ltd

Bauer

Biocell Agri

Biocover A/S

Biomin UK Ltd

Bionature UK Ltd

BPI Agriculture

Brian Nixon Limited

Bridgestone UK

Bright Maize

British Grassland Society

Bullock Tillage

BVL Maschinenfabrik & Co.KG

Case IH Agriculture

Cherry Products

CLAAS UK

Cordex UK

Corteva Agriscience

Coveris

Cow Care Systems

Cross Agricultural Engineering Ltd

Dal Bo

Dales Agri Sales Agency Ltd

David King Electronics

David R Beech Barn Equipment

Dezwaef NV

DLF Seeds

DSV-UK

EM Agriton

Eurofins Agro Testing UK

Farmers Guardian

Farmer’s Guide

Farmers Weekly

FarmPlan

Farmtrac

Fendt

FiveF Alka Ltd

Fleming Agri-Products

G T Bunning & Sons

Galebreaker Agri Limited

Germinal GB

Gissing FE

Goldcrop Limited

Goldingham Contracts Ltd – Agricultural Supply Services

GP & SL Simon t/a Simtech Aitchison

Graham Heath Construction

GrassCheck GB

Greencrop Irrigation

Harry West (Prees) Ltd

Harvest Yield

Heritage & Sons (Warks) Ltd

HE-VA

Hi-Spec Engineering Ltd

Horizon Seeds

Horning

Hurrels Seeds

IAE

IBERS

Innovation for Agriculture

Innovis Ltd

J C Machinery (Richard Campey)

J Riley Beetharvesters UK

JCB Landpower

John Deere

Joskin SA

Kaweco

KDR Seating

Kelvin Cave

Kingshay Farming and Conservation Ltd

Kongskilde Agriculture

Kramer

KRM (Keith Rennie Machinery)

Krone UK

Ktwo

Kubota (UK)

Kuhn Farm Machinery UK

Kverneland

Lallemand Animal Nutrition UK & Ireland

Landia UK

LimeX (British Sugar)

Linton & Robinson Environmental

Lite-Trac

LKAB Minerals Ltd

Lojer LED Lighting

Major Equipment

Maschio UK

Massey Ferguson

Mastek

Mayo Cow Comforts AHS

McConnel Ltd

McHale

McVeigh Parker

Merlo UK Ltd

Midland Slurry Systems

Muthing

National Association of Agricultural Contractors

New Holland Agriculture

NIAB

Nickerson

Norbrook Laboratories

Nordic Tyres (UK)

Oliver Seeds

Omya UK (Agriculture Division)

OPICO

PBE

Pichon

PK Sales Ltd

Ploeger Machines BV

Pottinger UK

Profi magazine

Richard Western Ltd

Rolland Trailers

Rothamsted Research

Roundhouse Building Solutions Ltd

RS Agri

RTK Farming Ltd

Same Deutz-Fahr (UK)

Samson-Agro A/S

Severn Agriculture

Severn Trent

Shelbourne Reynolds Engineering

Shield Agriculture

Silostop

SIP Strojna Industria

SlurryKat

Soil Fertility Services

Soyl

Spearhead Machinery

Spread a Bale

Spreadwise Ltd

Stewart Agricultural

Storth

Strautmann Ltd

Strimech Ltd

Surface Technicians

Tama UAT

Tanco Autowrap

Tanlake flowmetering

Teagle Machinery

Teemore Engineering

Terrington Machinery Importers

Thomas Bell & Sons Ltd

Toucan Farm Machinery

Tractors UK

TrailerTec UK Limited

Tramspread

T-T Pumps

UPU Industries

UTV Products

Valtra

Vantage England & Wales

Vicon

Vogelsang Ltd

Volac International

Vredo Dodewaard B.V.

Walter Watson

West Country Concrete Products

Whites Concrete

Whites Recycling

Whittal Seeds

Wilderness Lighting

Woods Equipment

Wox Agri Services

Wynnstay Group Plc

Yara